Enter

Telephone format: +(country code) (operator code) (number)
Check if CAPS LOCK is on
Forgot password

Interface language:
English
Odds format:
1.75 Decimal
Timezone:
22:26:32
Bet now
Bets Live (161)
Live schedule
Live Streaming
BetGamesTV
Sport games
Aviator
Turbo games

Soccer (1073)
Tennis (235)
Basketball (50)
Ice Hockey (169)
Table Tennis (117)
Volleyball (12)
eSports (229)
MMA (72)
Fist fighting (32)

Alpine skiing (2)
American football (1)
Australian Rules (1)
Auto/motosport (4)
Baseball (26)
Biathlon (4)
Boxing (22)
Cricket (8)
Cycling (1)
Darts (15)
Floorball (9)
Formula 1 (10)
Futsal (10)
Golf (14)
Handball (79)
Lucky Numbers (25)
Rugby League (7)
Rugby Union (30)
Ski Jumping (1)
Snooker (11)
Water Polo (2)
Outrights
Select all (2271)

Filter by sports
Starting soon
Live-Bets
Soccer (59)
Bologna - Genoa

0:0 Match Not Started
Corners Bologna - Corners Genoa

0:0 Match not started
Yellow Cards Bologna - Yellow Cards Genoa

0:0 Match not started
Bologna (fouls) - Genoa (fouls)

0:0 Match not started
Bologna (offsides) - Genoa (offsides)

0:0 Match not started
Bologna (shots on target) - Genoa (shots on goal)

0:0 Match not started
Bologna (post and crossbar) - Genoa (post and crossbar)

0:0 Match not started
Benevento - Cittadella

1:1 26"
Corners Benevento - Corners Cittadella

0:1 26"
Yellow Cards Benevento - Yellow Cards Cittadella

0:0 25"
Benevento (fouls) - Cittadella (fouls)

2:2 26"
Alessandria - Ascoli

0:1 25", Corners 3:0
Helsingor - Odense

0:3 40", Corners 3:0
Akademik Boldklub - Fredericia

0:0 27", Corners 1:1
Lyngby BK - Aalborg

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Peresvet Podolsk - Kolomna

1:0 26"
Suspended
Vojvodina - Kolubara

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Nigeria (W) - South Africa (W)

2:3 (0:3) 69"
Ukraine (W) - Turkey (W)

1:0 23", Corners 0:2
Cienciano - UTC

1:0 26", Corners 2:5
Primorac Biograd - HNK Hajduk Split

1:2 (1:1) 69", Corners 3:4
Finland (W) - Slovakia (W)

1:0 (1:0) 53"
Czech Republic (W) - Cyprus (W)

4:0 (4:0) , Half-time
North Macedonia (W) - Austria (W)

0:2 27", Corners 0:2
Malta (W) - Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Armenia (W) - Poland (W)

0:1 (0:1) , Half-time
Croatia (W) - Italy (W)

0:2 (0:2) , Half-time
Azerbaijan (W) - Denmark (W)

0:3 26", Corners 0:3
Suspended
Al-Kuwait - Al Salt

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
SC Metalist kharkiv - Desna Chernigiv

0:0 26"
Schaffhausen - Thun

1:1 26", Corners 0:0
Vaduz - Winterthur

1:0 27", Corners 0:1
Opava - Mlada Boleslav

1:3 (0:2) 68", Corners 3:8
Viktoria Plzen - Pribram

2:1 (1:1) 71", Corners 6:1
Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice

2:0 (1:0) 66", Corners 4:3
Al-Arabi Doha - Al-Sayliya

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Umm Salal - Al-Ahli Doha

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdansk

0:2 (0:2) Half-time, Corners 4:3
KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogoń Szczecin

0:1 26", Corners 0:2
Honka Akatemia - PIF

0:0 (0:0) Half-time, Corners 3:8
Suspended
Najran - Al Sahel

0:0 45+1", Corners 3:1
Al-Wahda - Al Jabalain

1:0 26", Corners 1:1
Suspended
Montana 1921 - CSKA 1948

1:0 (0:0) 68", Corners 6:2
PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv

0:0 41", Corners 3:3
Al-Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman

1:0 (1:0) 66", Corners 2:3
IFK Varnamo (U21) - Landskrona (U21)

1:2 (0:2) 76"
Osters (U21) - Trelleborgs FF (U21)

1:2 (1:0) 72"
IF Elfsborg (U21) - Norrby IF U21

3:1 (1:1) 71"
Acassuso (R) - Fenix (R)

0:0 (0:0) 60", Corners 4:3
Sportivo Italiano (R) - Claypole (R)

2:1 (0:1) 65"
Krasnyye Maki - Belye Roses

0:1 (0:1) 23"
Skuratov (ABV) Milan - Brenev (CFI) Borussia D

1:0 (1:0) 9", Corners 2:0
Bayer 04 (BOKUR75) - Arsenal (KAISON)

2:2 4", Corners 1:0
Leicester (Miliy) - Napoli (YoungDaddy)

0:1 4", Corners 0:1
SC Schwaz - SKN St. Polten

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Vienna

0:0 Match Not Started, Corners 0:0
Suspended
Petrolul Ploiesti - U Krayova 1948

0:0 39", Corners 2:0
Paris Saint Germain (Vito) - Liverpool FC (Rik)

1:0 2", Corners 2:0
Manchester City (YOSHI) - Real Madrid (Kit)

0:0 2", Corners 1:0
Tennis (24)
Serve Martincova T. - Siniakova K.

0:0 (3:5) 15:0
Serve Davidovich Fokina A. - Simon G.

1:1 (6:7, 7:6, 2:0) 40:A
Serve Haddad Maia B. - Jakupovic D.

0:0 (1:1) 15:15
Serve Lacko L. - Laaksonen H.

0:0 (3:1) 40:30
Borges N. - Milojevic N. Serve

0:1 (3:6, 6:5) 0:40
Serve Mochizuki Sh. - Torpegaard M.

0:1 (3:6, 0:2) 15:15
Boyer D.-H. - Britto L. Serve
0:0 (3:4) 40:A
Contreras A. - Flores J. Serve
0:1 (2:6, 2:3) 0:0
Martinez E. - Aramburu Contreras I.-J. Serve
0:1 (1:6, 0:0) 15:30
Serve Pujol Navarro B. - Andreu Garcia F.

0:0 (6:5) 15:15
Winter Lopez B. - Andres Pastor Y. Serve

1:0 (6:0, 0:0) 0:0
Serve Tedesco G. - Obeyd L.

0:0 (5:5) 40:40
Hodzic M. - Gerlakh K. Serve

0:0 (1:3) 0:0
Serve Parrizia N./Tabacco G. - Chepelev A./ Klok D.

0:1 (2:6, 1:1) 0:0
Serve Falkner Z./Rasskovskaia L. - Jorge F./Jorge M.

0:0 (3:4) 15:30
Serve Burdina E./Shalimova E. - Kobori M./Ushijima R.

1:0 (6:3, 4:4) 40:30
Serve Guedes M./Morais M. - Anderson R./Bolton E.

0:0 (2:3) 30:30
Daavettila S. - Colling S. Serve

1:0 (6:1, 1:0) 0:30
Serve Kessler M. - Hart J.M.

0:0 (3:1) 30:0
Serve Bassols Ribera M./Romero Gormaz L. - Bara I M / Masarova R

1:0 (7:5, 0:0) 15:30
Carrillo Marin A./Gonzalez Vilar R. - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Gamiz A. Serve

0:1 (4:6, 1:0) 15:0
Marcinkevica D./Scholl C. - Di Giuseppe M./Gatto - Monticone G. Serve

1:0 (6:4, 3:4) 0:0
Serve Zukas M. - Olivo R.

1:0 (6:4, 4:5) 15:15
Serve Abbrat, A - Goldhoff G.

0:1 (6:7, 2:1) 40:30
Basketball (10)
Kayseri (W) - Atomeromu Szekszard (W)

17:20 (15:18, 2:2) <9" 2nd quarter
Falco KC-Szombathely - PVSK Pecsi

25:11 (25:11, 0:0) <10" 2nd quarter
Kadrina Karud - TalTeh

16:12 (16:12) <4" 1st quarter
Young Angels Kosice (W) - Miskolc (W)

15:15 (15:15) <5" 1st quarter
NO Pelicans (ZAAK) Esports - DAL Mavericks (FREX) Esports

38:38 (16:22, 22:14, 0:2) <5" 3rd quarter
LA Clippers (Bane) - UTA Jazz (Automata) Esports

17:18 (15:18, 2:0) <5" 2nd quarter
TSA Kalev - Kalev/Cramo

17:39 (12:29, 5:10) <6" 2nd quarter
Turiba - Gulbenes Buki

44:59 (22:23, 11:13, 8:18, 3:5) <8" 4th quarter
Coruna - Vitoria Guimaraes

46:28 (29:11, 17:17) Half-time
Zlatibor - Sutjeska Niksic

36:45 (21:22, 15:21, 0:2) <10" 3rd quarter
Ice Hockey (21)
Severstal - Salavat Yulaev

0:0 (0:0) <2" 1st period
SKA - Amur

0:0 Match Not Started
Suspended
Dinamo Moscow - Dynamo Riga

0:0 Match Not Started
Suspended
Spartak M - Avangard

0:0 Match Not Started
Ilves - Pelicans

1:1 (1:1, 0:0) <15" 2nd period
Czechke-Budeewice - Plzen

2:1 (0:0, 2:1) <16" 2nd period
Suspended
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Rytiri Kladno

1:1 (0:1, 1:0) <20" 2nd period
Suspended
HC Litvinov - Pardubice

1:0 (1:0, 0:0) <19" 2nd period
Bili Tygri Liberec - Zlin

0:0 (0:0) <5" 1st period
Unia Oświęcim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1:0 (1:0) <4" 1st period
CSK VVS - Yuzhnyi Ural Orsk

1:2 (0:1, 1:1) End of 2nd period
Lada - Chelmet

2:2 (1:1, 1:1) End of 2nd period
Bars - Zauralie Kurgan

0:2 (0:2, 0:0) <17" 2nd period
Dizel Penza - Gornyak-UGMK

1:1 (1:1) <5" 1st period
Kremenchug - Rulav Oddr

0:0 (0:0, 0:0) <14" 2nd period
Loko - SKA-Varyagi

5:0 (2:0, 3:0) End of 2nd period
SKA-1946 - MHK Atlant

1:0 (1:0) <4" 1st period
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Krasnaya Armiya

0:1 (0:1) <4" 1st period
Stavanger - Grüner

1:1 (1:1) <4" 1st period
Sparta Sarpsborg - Frisk-Asker

0:0 Match Not Started
Olympians - Piranhas

1:0 (1:0) <5" 1st period
Table Tennis (18)
Kondratenko V. - Mytsyk A. Serve

1:0 (11:7, 6:5)
Yamchuk, Vladislav - Okopny V. Serve

0:1 (7:11, 5:2)
Kiy E. - Kovalchuk A.V. Serve

0:0 (3:6)
Serve Nechiporuk V. - Kotik A.

1:0 (11:8, 6:4)
Khamurda V. - Pokydko S. Serve

0:0 (1:2)
Suspended
Serve Smyk V. - Moryak A.

2:0 (11:8, 11:8, 9:8)
Suspended
Timchishin I. - Celik P. Serve

0:1 (8:11, 1:3)
Vovk V. - Datsenko A.

0:0
Suspended
Trushkin A. - Tsvetkov V. Serve

0:1 (9:11, 7:5)
Agapov A - Miroslav Minkov Serve

1:0 (11:4, 0:0)
Bradach P. - Zahradnik T.

0:0
Suspended
Khachatryan H. - Parsadanyan R. Serve

2:0 (11:7, 11:4, 4:3)
Масопустова Л. - Грофова К. Serve

0:1 (5:11, 1:0)
Serve Gevorgyan A. - Sahakyan A.

1:1 (4:11, 11:2, 2:2)
Serve Plyush P. - Solovey V.

2:2 (11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 10:7)
Suspended
Serve Medvedev Y. - Kubrak S.

1:0 (11:4, 3:3)
Serve Yunusov E. - Pavlyuk R.

0:1 (8:11, 10:9)
Kebalo D. - Galynsky N. Serve

2:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 1:1)
Volleyball (10)
Serve Olympiacos Piraeus (W) - Asterix Kieldrecht (W)

0:0 (19:24)
Serve Zenit SPb - Belogorie

0:1 (23:25, 23:24)
TJ Sokol Stezery A - Slezske Predmesti Serve

1:2 (25:12, 24:26, 19:25, 1:5)
Serve MFF Prague B - Dobeska B

0:2 (17:25, 21:25, 15:17)
Zizka A - Branik A Serve

1:1 (22:25, 25:18, 6:6)
Serve Bate-Bgu Borisov - Mogilevoblgaz

2:0 (25:15, 25:17, 22:15)
Glavdostavka - Academia Minsk Serve

1:0 (25:17, 12:7)
Serve Meteor D (W) - Start (W)

0:2 (13:25, 18:25, 11:18)
Smichov B (W) - Podoli (Wn) Serve

1:1 (20:25, 25:19, 14:9)
ZOK UB (W) - CSM Volei Alba Blaj (W) Serve

0:0 (15:23)
Suspended
eSports (9)
G2 - Ninjas In Pyjamas
1:0 (16:7, 13:12)
G2.huNter- - Ninjas in Pyjamas.device
1:0 (16:16, 6:11) Best of 3
G2.NiKo - Ninjas in Pyjamas.Rez
1:0 (27:10, 13:9) Best of 3
Lyngby Vikings - 777 Esports
0:1 (8:16, 7:7)
00Nation - 1WIN
0:1 (6:16, 6:13)
Suspended
Team Fiend - Team Dignitas
1:0 (16:13, 8:12)
Brame - qwerty
0:1 (52:35)
Ungentium - Dolej Miodu
0:0 (7:4)
PenguiN - CyRise
1:0 (16:6, 0:3) Best of 2
Handball (2)
Kuweit (W) - Palestine (W)

10:7 <8"
Raasiku/Mistra - Tartu Ulikool

4:2 <25"
Snooker (2)
Haotian L. - O`Donnell M.

1:3 (9:73, 85:0, 36:105, 34:73)
Suspended
Maflin K. - Vafaei H.

1:3 (30:73, 141:0, 66:69, 34:73, 58:53)
Suspended
Futsal (2)
Bahrain Club - Saar Club

0:0 (0:0) <14"
Suspended
Buzau - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc

1:4 (0:0) <1"
Suspended
Beach Volleyball (1)
Goriaiev/Svyrydenko - Kelbas/Tishchenko Serve

0:1 (15:21, 6:6)
Cricket (1)
Punjab Kings - Jaipur Rajasthan Royals

15/0:185/10 , Over 2.4
Suspended
eBasketball (1)
New York Knicks (Iehbr_) - Charlotte Hornets (Dankarakoz6)

14:14 6"

BET SLIP
My bets
Quick bet

ENGINE DEBUG INFORMATION DataBase Errors: 0 Script Errors: 0 Script Warnings: 0 Total time: 0.333 s DataBase time(1): 0.002 s DataBase time(2): 0 s DataBase time(3): 0.405 s Served by: s224 C: true VK_I8Ud3